Finesse-it™

Back

Search
Stocked
Category
Manufacturer
Brands

23 results for "Finesse-it™"

Sort By 
Show  12 | 24 | 48 Items Per Page
    • MMMC-85700
    • Finesse-it™ 7000044713 401Q Disc, 1.375 in Dia Disc, 2500 Grit, Silicon Carbide Abrasive, Paper Backing

      Finesse-it™ 7000044713 401Q Disc, 1.375 in Dia Disc, 2500 G  More...

      • Manufacturer: 3M
      • Brand: Finesse-it™
      • Part Number: MMMC-85700
      • MPN: 7000044713
      • Availability: loading
      • Min. Order Qty: 1
      • Qty. Interval: 1
    • MMMC-05929
    • Finesse-it™ 7100152680 Machine Polish, 1 gal Bottle, White

      • Manufacturer: 3M
      • Brand: Finesse-it™
      • Part Number: MMMC-05929
      • MPN: 7100152680
      • UPC: 051131059290
      • Availability: loading
      • Min. Order Qty: 1
      • Qty. Interval: 1
    • MMMC-06002
    • Finesse-it™ 7000000630 110 Standard Polish, 1 gal Bottle, White, Extra Fine Grade, 110 Grit

      Finesse-it™ 7000000630 110 Standard Polish, 1 gal Bottle, W  More...

      • Manufacturer: 3M
      • Brand: Finesse-it™
      • Part Number: MMMC-06002
      • MPN: 7000000630
      • UPC: 051131060029
      • Availability: loading
      • Min. Order Qty: 1
      • Qty. Interval: 1
    • MMMC-82878
    • Finesse-it™ 7100075470 105 Standard Polish, 1 gal Bottle, Gray, Fine Grade, 105 Grit

      Finesse-it™ 7100075470 105 Standard Polish, 1 gal Bottle, G  More...

      • Manufacturer: 3M
      • Brand: Finesse-it™
      • Part Number: MMMC-82878
      • MPN: 7100075470
      • UPC: 051144828784
      • Availability: loading
      • Min. Order Qty: 1
      • Qty. Interval: 1
    • MMMC-51158
    • Finesse-it™ 7000000366 02637 Buffing Pad, 3.75 in OAD, Hook and Loop Attachment, Foam Pad

      Finesse-it™ 7000000366 02637 Buffing Pad, 3.75 in OAD, Hook  More...

      • Manufacturer: 3M
      • Brand: Finesse-it™
      • Part Number: MMMC-51158
      • MPN: 7000000366
      • Availability: loading
      • Min. Order Qty: 1
      • Qty. Interval: 1
    • MMMC-81235
    • Finesse-it™ 7100075518 140 Standard Compound, 33.814 oz Bottle, White, Medium Grade, 140 Grit

      Finesse-it™ 7100075518 140 Standard Compound, 33.814 oz Bot  More...

      • Manufacturer: 3M
      • Brand: Finesse-it™
      • Part Number: MMMC-81235
      • MPN: 7100075518
      • UPC: 051144812356
      • Availability: loading
      • Min. Order Qty: 1
      • Qty. Interval: 1
    • MMMC-82877
    • Finesse-it™ 7100075516 105 Standard Polish, 33.814 oz Bottle, Gray, Fine Grade, 105 Grit

      Finesse-it™ 7100075516 105 Standard Polish, 33.814 oz Bottl  More...

      • Manufacturer: 3M
      • Brand: Finesse-it™
      • Part Number: MMMC-82877
      • MPN: 7100075516
      • UPC: 051144828777
      • Availability: loading
      • Min. Order Qty: 1
      • Qty. Interval: 1
    • MMMC-05928
    • Finesse-it™ 7100061951 05928 Machine Polish, 1 qt Bottle, White

      Finesse-it™ 7100061951 05928 Machine Polish, 1 qt Bottle, W  More...

      • Manufacturer: 3M
      • Brand: Finesse-it™
      • Part Number: MMMC-05928
      • MPN: 7100061951
      • UPC: 051131059283
      • Availability: loading
      • Min. Order Qty: 1
      • Qty. Interval: 1